Eingeschriebene Fahrer Silvestercross 2019
Stand: 28.12.2019 18:16Uhr
1. Lauf: Simson, MZ, 85cm³ / Start: 09:30Uhr
Startnr. | Name | Team/Verein | Ort | Fahrzeug | |
1. | 99 | Paul Ullrich | Zweitaktfreaks Wahles | Floh-Seligenthal | Simson |
2. | 5 | David Winges | 2 Takt Freaks Wahles | Brotterode-Trusetal | Simson spezial |
3. | 169 | Ronnie Mac | Texas | Simson/ Screamin Eagle | |
4. | 11 | Louis Geißler (85cm³) | Trainingsgruppe JOL | Dillstädt | Kawasaki |
5. | 77 | Odin Geißler (85cm³) | Trainingsgruppe JOL | Dillstädt | Kawasaki |
6. | 4 | Christopher Beyer | Sonneberg | Simson S51 | |
7. | 51 | Peter Welsch | Sonneberg | Simson S51 | |
8. | 510 | Nevio Schröder (85cm³) | Themar | KTM SX 85 | |
9. | 3 | Steve Kreußel | MC Veilsdorf / Heiße Heizung | Veilsdorf | Simson |
10. | 55 | Ronny Bienst | Zweitaktfreaks Wahles | Wahles | Simson Mx70 |
11. | 12 | Max Oppolzer | Oberstadt | Simson | |
12. | 137 | Lennart Köhler | Oberstadt | Simson | |
13. | 16 | Louis Bornkessel | 2-Taktbierraten | Sülzfeld | Simson S51 |
14. | 98 | Ben Reise | Bachfeld | Simson S51 | |
15. | 18 | Erik Vogtmann | 2-Taktbierraten | Rhönblick | Simson |
16. | 54 | Achim Kreußel | Motorsportclub Veilsdorf | Veilsdorf | Simson S51 |
17. | 78 | Elias Kreußel | Motorsportclub Veilsdorf | Veilsdorf | Simson S51 |
18. | 8 | Manuel Gollmann | MC Neustadt Orla | Krölpa | MZ ETZ |
19. | 10 | Lars Vogtmann | 2-Taktbierraten | Rhönblick | Simson |
20. | 106 | Adrian Woggon (85cm³) | AMC Sonnefeld | Harras | KTM SX 85 |
21. | 72 | Jens Oppolzer | Themar | Simson | |
22. | 82 | Danny Bohlig | D2TF | Dingsleben | Simson |
23. | 7 | Lukas Schmäußer | Team Heiße Heizung | Dingsleben | Simson |
24. | 13 | Moritz Berthold (85cm³) | Hildburghausen | KTM SX 65 | |
25. | 14 | Francesco Gertloff | Schalkau | Simson S 51 | |
26. | 19 | Patrick Schindhelm | Bachfeld | Simson S 51 | |
27. | 20 | Markus Probst | Schalkau | Simson S 51 | |
28. | 24 | T.B.A. | T.B.A. | T.B.A. | T.B.A. |
29. | 50 | Thomas Lehninger | Veilsdorf | Simson S51 | |
30. | 26 | Fabian Hanf | MC Veilsdorf / FP-Tuning | Heßberg | Simson S50 |
31. | 91 | Jonas Zander | Frankenblick | Simson S 51 | |
32. | 555 | Danny Beck | Eastside Crawlerz | Grimmelshausen | MCM Pitbike |
33. | 197 | Alexander Juch | FP-Tuning | Silbach | Simson S51 |
34. | 113 | Christian Immig | Simson Freunde Stadtlengsfeld | Oechsen | Simson S51 |
35. | 30 | Louis Götz | Frankenblick | Simson S51 | |
36. | 31 | Jonas Back | 2-Taktbierraten | Stepfershausen | Simson |
37. | 48 | Robert Herrmann | MC Veilsdorf | Harras | Simson |
38. | 32 | Paul Hennicke | Sonntagsfahrer | Eckartsberga | Simson |
39. | 73 | René Scheller | MC Veilsdorf | Veilsdorf | Simson |
40. | 103 | Nele Maxi Löhner(85cm³) | Heiße Heizung/BMC Bramberg | Hildburghausen | TM |
WARTELISTE | |||||
41. | 40 | Christoph Deletz | Lila Garage | Walldorf | S51 |
42. | 36 | Jens Lindemann | Lila Garage | Walldorf | S51 |
43. | 164 | Max Goll(85cm³) | MSC Bietigheim | Vaihingen | KTM |
44. | 38 | Torsten Kreußel | MC Veilsdorf | Veilsdorf | Simson |
45. | 39 | Jannis Beyer | D2TF | Siegritz | Simson s51 |
46. | 41 | Kevin Schmid | Bad Königshofen | Simson S51 | |
47. | 53 | Christian Schippel | MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV | Neustadt an der Orla | Simson |
2. Lauf: Spezial 2 Takt / Start: 10:15Uhr
Startnr. | Name | Team/Verein | Ort | Fahrzeug | |
1. | 160 | Lukas Köhler | Rennstall. Köhler Motorrad Stopfel | Herpf | Yamaha YZ 125 |
2. | 74 | Jürgen Seifert | Belrieth | Husqvarna TE 250i | |
3. | 87 | Niklas Zier | Rennstall_S_Koehler/MC Nüsttal | Hohenroda | KTM SX 250 |
4. | 317 | Thomas Meisch | FP Tuning | Auengrund | KTM SX 250 |
5. | 64 | Benjamin Heymel | MSV Fambach | Fambach | Husqvarna Te 300 |
6. | 2 | Christopher Schellhorn | NWS Racing | Crock | KTM EXC |
7. | 1 | Christian Beyersdörfer | GRIPMESSER.COM / Ktm Sturm | Eisfeld | Ktm exc 300 |
8. | 468 | Falk Umbreit | Eastside-TM-Racing / MC Ohrdruf | Wechmar | TM EN 300 |
9. | 56 | Marvin Dietz | Endurofreunde Haselgrund | Steinbach-Hallenberg | Suzuki Rm125 |
10. | 545 | Frank König | Endurofreunde Haselgrund | Schmalkalden | Kawasaki Kx 125 |
11. | 409 | Thomas Beyersdörfer | MC-Veilsdorf e.V. | Eisfeld | KTM EXC 250 |
12. | 63 | Ronny Bienst | Zweitaktfreaks Wahles | Wahles | KTM SX150 |
13. | 52 | Frank Raßbach | Sport Raßbach Racing Team | Barchfeld | KTM EXC 300 |
14. | 27 | Lukas August | Motorsport Stopfel | Neubrunn | Yamaha yz |
15. | 308 | Robert Otto | Dirtworks Trailbuilding | Barchfeld-Immelborn | Suzuki RM 250 |
16. | 6 | Lucas Truckenbrodt | MC Veilsdorf | Heßberg | Yamaha YZ 125 |
17. | 75 | Elias Kreußel | Motorsportclub Veilsdorf | Veilsdorf | Kawasaki KX 250 |
18. | 259 | Louis Kreußel | Motorsportclub Veilsdorf | Veilsdorf | Kawasaki KX 125 |
19. | 161 | Nikolas Heinzerling | Truckenthal | Suzuki RM | |
20. | 15 | Marcel Arnold | Lauscha | EXC 125 | |
21. | 23 | Christoph Sammler | MC Veilsdorf | Brattendorf | Suzuki Rm 250 |
22. | 25 | Robin Krellmann | Bergrausch Racing | Trusetal | KTM SXS |
23. | 104 | Jonas Beuthe | Neubert Racing | Wormstedt | Yamaha |
24. | 777 | Peggy Reh | nws racing | Teuchern | Kawasaki kx |
25. | 240 | Norman Reh | Teuchern | husaberg te | |
26. | 410 | Nico Scholz | NWS Racing | Osterfeld | Husqvarna TC |
27. | 144 | Florian Jacob | GripMesser | Eisfeld OT Hinterrod | KTM SX |
28. | 600 | Michael Sticker | Steinbach | KTM EXC | |
29. | 29 | Ben Zetzmann | Frankenblick | KTM lc 125 | |
30. | 44 | Bernd Kelm | Schwabe Motorsport | Reurieth | Sherco SE 250 |
WARTELISTE | |||||
31. | 37 | Danny Schmidt | FP-Tuning | Veilsdorf | Yamaha YZ250 |
32. | 212 | Christian Dubberstein | MC Neustadt Orla | Solkwitz | Husqvarna TE |
33. | 274 | Steffen Boenke | |||
34. | 127 | Jonathan Petter | MC Saalfeld | Saalfeld | KTM EXC |
3. Lauf: Spezial 4 Takt / Start: 11:00Uhr
Startnr. | Name | Team/Verein | Ort | Fahrzeug | |
1. | 17 | Cedrik Weise | Waldcafé Lenkgrund/ Rennstall S.Köhler | Ilmenau OT Frauenwald | Yamaha YZ250F |
2. | 101 | Oliver Beck | Rennstall S. Köhler | Willmars | Husqvarna FE 350 |
3. | 96 | Maximilian Donner | MedCenter Racing/MCV | Veilsdorf | KTM 350 EXC-F |
4. | 28 | Christopher Schellhorn | NWS Racing | Crock | KTM SXF |
5. | 69 | Tom Voigt | Floh-Seligenthal | Yamaha YZ 450 F | |
6. | 111 | Lena Kohn | MC Nüsttal | Eichenzell | Honda Crf |
7. | 42 | Christian Beyersdörfer | GRIPMESSER.COM / Ktm Sturm | Eisfeld | Ktm SxF 250 |
8. | 70 | Chris Voigtländer | Saalfeld/ Obernitz | Kawasaki KXF 250 | |
9. | 401 | Steve Kreußel | MC Veilsdorf / Heiße Heizung | Veilsdorf | Kawasaki KX450F |
10. | 71 | Nico Dötsch | Elf Team Pfeil | Steinfeld | Kawasaki |
11. | 89 | Jan Mosch | Expert-Trainingsgruppe | Suhl | KTM EXC |
12. | 76 | Elias Kreußel | Motorsportclub Veilsdorf | Veilsdorf | Kawasaki KXF 450 |
13. | 57 | Achim Kreußel | Motorsportclub Veilsdorf | Veilsdorf | Kawasaki KXF 250 |
14. | 312 | Robert Eschrich | Rennsteighelden e.V. | Schmiedefeld | KTM 450 SXF |
15. | 22 | Reimo Raasch | MC Veilsdorf | Veilsdorf | Yamaha YZ250F |
16. | 9 | Lukas Schmäußer | Team Heiße Heizung | Dingsleben | KTM SXF |
17. | 21 | Christoph Sammler | MC Veilsdorf | Brattendorf | Suzuki RmZ 450 |
18. | 313 | Mike Langguth | GripMesser | Veilsdorf | Honda crf250r |
19. | 46 | Lucas Schmidt | Team Stopfel | Grabfeld | Sherco SCF250 |
20. | 427 | Niklas Schneider | GripMesser | Veilsdorf | Suzuki RMZ 250 |
21. | 95 | Dominik Bürger | MSC Meckbach | Philippsthal | Honda CRF 450R |
22. | 88 | Niklas Zier | Rennstall_S_Koehler/MC Nüsttal | Hohenroda | KTM SX-F 250 |
23. | 229 | Noah Albertus | KTS Racing / MSC Nüstal | Bischofrod | KTM SXF |
24. | 93 | Henrik Todt | Todtfactoryracing | Heringen | TodtfactorySuzuki |
25. | 33 | Justin Franke | Sonntagsfahrer | Eckartsberga | Suzuki |
26. | 234 | Tobias Hauck | Eckolstädt | Suzuki RM-Z | |
27. | 35 | Mike Todt | Todtfactoryracing | Heringen | TodtfactoryKTM |
28. | 171 | Jim Franek | Mertendorf | Yamaha YZ250F | |
29. | 34 | Ben Wanner | Bmc Bramberg / GripMesser | Hildburghausen | Honda CRF 250 r |
30. | 92 | Andy Schneider | MC Veilsdorf | Eisfeld | Kawasaki KXF |
WARTELISTE | |||||
31. | 273 | Lutz Stiebritz | |||
32. | 62 | Tony Stade | Amt Wachsenburg | Suzuki RMZ 250 | |
33. | 43 | Kevin Madynski | Schleusingen | Yamaha Yz 250f | |
34. | 58 | Stefan Heßler | HESSLER RALLYE TEAM | Schleusingen OT Breitenbach | SUZUKI V-Strom 1000 |